Elèves

Les Délégués et agents  pour l’année  scolaire 2019/2020:

 

Cycle secondaire :

 

 

Classe

Délégués                                                 Suppléants

Secondes

2de 1

Alexia ABDEL MASSIH

Sofia FAKHOURY

Tommy MOUCHANTAF

Maya MADI

2de 2

Joey KHLALAF

Séréna KHALIL

Yara KIAMEH

2de 3

Alexandra NOUJAIM

Clara KOLJA

Nadi-Joe ABDOU

2de 4

Raphaella KHOURY

Nicolas MAATOUK

Tommy ABI RACHED

Christina IBRIKJI

Premières

1ère 1

Lynn ZAHR

Meyssa ABI RACHED

Théa KABBOUCHE

Emile EID

1ère 2

Ray LOUIS EL KHOURY

Yara ABI KARAM

Rita EL RICHANI

Rony NASRI

1ère 3

Jean-Louis KREIDY

Sarah-Jane HARIKA

Jad MOUKADAM

Rafqa RIZK

Terminales

TSV

Mia BARDAWIL

Léa CHARLES

Karen DAKESSIAN

Cyril BASSIL

TSG

Gabrielle EL KHOURY

Myriam JAMOUS

Tracy KAKISH

Karen ZALLOUM

TES

Christina WARDEH

Christopher MERHEJ

Sasha ABOU SAAD

Laetitia GERBAKA

TL

Gaelle EL HADDAD

Christelle CHAMMAS

Anna AOUN

Hassan EL-DASSOUKI

 

 

 

 

Cycle 4 :

 

 

Classe

Délégués

Cinquièmes

5ème 1

Kay Dagher
Maria Khater

5ème 2

Selena Aoun
Chloe Bou Khaled

5ème 3

Elias AAD

5ème 4

Rita-Maria
Karl Merhej

Quatrièmes

4ème 1

Chloé Fares
Camille Bou Gebrael

4ème 2

Elias Nasr
Youmna Bakhos

4ème 3

Sara Osta
Perla Jreiche

4ème 4

Kate Helou
Sara Yazbek

Troisièmes

3ème 1

Sandra Ghawi
Syma Salameh

3ème 2

Sara Hayek
Guandelina Elias

3ème 3

Marc Khonaisser
Edwin Chebli

3ème 4

Camil Abou Karam
Karen Merhej

 

 

Les agents du Cycle 4 :

 

 

Classe

Agents écologiques

Agents journalistes

Agents artistiques

Agents sportifs

Agents Spirituels

Cinquièmes

5ème 1

Daria Bittar

Sally Ishac

Chaza Osman Joseph Chidiac Adriana

5ème 2

Charbel Sassine

Antoine Saade Christy Abou Habib Giorgio Nahry  

5ème 3

Thea Khalil

Kim Bou Zeid

Lelia Torbey Anthony Haddad Celine Merhej

5ème 4

Charbel Chartouni

Maria Mhanna Sacha Abou Jaoude Yara Abdallah Thalia Ghanem

Quatrièmes

4ème 1

Rita-Maria El Chaer

Sarah Baaklini Lara Noun  Nicolas Maalouf Habib Obeid

4ème 2

Rhea-Lynn Merhej

Celia Aoun

Sarah-Jane Homsi Marc Zakhia Labib Feghali

4ème 3

Ahmad Khalil Nay Khoury Rhea Haddad Antoine Barakat Yasmina Kassis

4ème 4

Charbel Abboud

Chloe-Marie El Khoury Chloe Adaimi Stephane Chidiac Karen Markus

Troisièmes

3ème 1

 

  Alexandra Kabbouche Georgios Kfoury Georges Moarbes

3ème 2

Zoe Abi Khalil Marc El Murr Laeticia Aoun David Bou Madi Maria Siam

3ème 3

Catherine Saifi Naya Abdallah Nadine Doueihi Gabriel Samarani Juliette Helou

3ème 4

Sarah Chemaly

Joy Charles

Sarah Chemaly Rebecca Bittar Anthony Merhi

 

 

Cycle 3 :

 

 

Classe

Délégués

CM1

CM1- 1

Karl Hayek
Lelya Smatt

CM1- 2

Kenz Obeyz
Mary-Lynne Azar

CM1- 3

Jade Bourdkan
Joseph Srour

CM1- 4

Ella Alamedine
Charbel Touma

CM2

CM2- 1

Camille Tabet
Yara Chakra

CM2- 2

Nai Tarraf
Joseph Eid

CM2- 3

Joya Saliba
Mikaella Raad

CM2- 4

Joe Hajjar
Kayla Kassab

Sixièmes

6ème 1

Carys Slaba
Lilas Abi Rached

6ème 2

Laya Osta
Lea Kabban

6ème 3

Gabriella Rizk
Georges Haddad

6ème 4

Ibrahim Abou Saad
Anthony Matteo Yazbek

 

 

Les agents du Cycle 3 :

 

 

Classe

Agents écologiques

Agents journalistes

Agents artistiques

Agents sportifs

Agents Spirituels

CM1

CM1- 1

Elsa Hachem Sara Bachir Noureldine  Stefano Mirza Sophie Khalaf

CM1- 2

Sofia Heubri

Charbel Jbeily Joseph Hanna  Matheiu Nacouzi Ryane Karam

CM1- 3

Eli Raad

Stefano Spiro Thea Farhat Cédric Aoun Christian Chidiac

CM1- 4

Rachad Azar Adam Abdallah Georges Stambouli Elias Abdel Masih Thea Hassanieh

CM2

CM2- 1

Nay Youssef Laeticia Akkaoui Nour Stephan Marion Barakat Raphael Baz

CM2- 2

Anthony Feghaly

Laeticia Gaby Sophia Touma Emma Chedid Sarah El Murr

CM2- 3

Dimitri Mezher Thomas Mansour Angelina Akkaoui Woody Zeila Karen Abou Chedid

CM2- 4

Jonathan Akkaoui Magy Dib Lana Maria Moufarej Joya Rita Smatt Maria Atallah

Sixièmes

6ème 1

Anna Hachem

Salim Mezher Lucia Mallat Christelle Toutounji Maria Maalouf

6ème 2

Angela Awad Christea El Haddad Laeticia Sayegh Alexandre Moukadam Nadim Aboud

6ème 3

Kelly Labaki Talia Chalhoub Kamal Kassis Mathieu Barakat Sarah El Hajj

6ème 4

Sarah Heubri

Jad Kanso

Tara Abou Jaoude Ryan Matar Jamie Bajk